1 |
First Half Preliminary Round 1: Hund vs. Perry/Shumski vs. Williams |
Sunday, 01 January 1989 |
---|
2 |
First Half Preliminary Round 2: Henry vs. Jorge/Moore vs. Wirth |
Sunday, 08 January 1989 |
---|
3 |
First Half Preliminary Round 3: McCarthy vs. Needham/Hutson vs. Simmons |
Friday, 29 September 1989 |
---|
4 |
First Half Preliminary Round 4: Petitto vs. Ross/Carroll vs. Wyatt |
Sunday, 22 January 1989 |
---|
5 |
First Half Preliminary Round 5: Phillips vs. Cotton/Rogers vs. Todd |
Sunday, 29 January 1989 |
---|
6 |
First Half Quarterfinal Round 1: Cotton vs. Hund/Williams vs. Shumski |
Wednesday, 01 February 1989 |
---|
7 |
First Half Quarterfinal Round 2: Petitto vs. Ross/Wirth vs. Simmons |
Wednesday, 01 February 1989 |
---|
8 |
First Half Quarterfinal Round 3: Henry vs. Needham/Moore vs. Hutson |
Wednesday, 01 February 1989 |
---|
9 |
First Half Quarterfinal Round 4: McCarthy vs. Phillips/Carroll vs. Todd |
Wednesday, 01 February 1989 |
---|
10 |
First Half Semifinal Round 1: Needham vs. Petitto/Williams vs. Carroll/Shumski |
Wednesday, 01 February 1989 |
---|
11 |
First Half Semifinal Round 2: Cotton vs. Phillips/Hutson vs. Wirth |
Wednesday, 01 March 1989 |
---|
12 |
First Half Final Round: Petitto vs. Phillips/Williams vs. Hutson |
Wednesday, 01 March 1989 |
---|
13 |
First Half Highlight Show |
|
---|
14 |
Preliminary Round 1: Seymour vs. Jordan/Schwartze vs. Farwell |
|
---|
15 |
Preliminary Round 2: Podesta vs. Harrison/Allen vs. Herbst |
|
---|
16 |
Second Half Preliminary Round 3: Anderson vs. Brady/Venturi vs. Rampe |
|
---|
17 |
Second Half Preliminary Round 4: Sutton vs. Cueva/Lakatos vs. Silich |
|
---|
18 |
Second Half Preliminary Round 5: Stinson vs. Kidd/Brown vs. Koeberle |
|
---|
19 |
Second Half Quarterfinal Round 1: Seymour vs. Brady/Venturi vs. Harrison |
|
---|
20 |
Second Half Quarterfinal Round 2: Kidd vs. Herbst/Podesta vs. Koeberle |
|
---|
21 |
Second Half Quarterfinal Round 3: Sutton vs. Jordan/Lakatos vs. Silich |
|
---|
22 |
Second Half Quarterfinal Round 4: Anderson vs. Allen/Brown vs. Farwell |
|
---|
23 |
Second Half Semifinal Round 1: Jordan vs. Anderson/Venturi vs. Silich |
|
---|
24 |
Second Half Semifinal Round 2: Podesta vs. Brown/Kidd vs. Seymour/Herbst |
|
---|
25 |
Second Half Final Round: Kidd vs. Anderson/Venturi vs. Brown |
|
---|
26 |
Grand Championship Final: Anderson vs. Hutson/Venturi vs. Phillips |
|
---|