Aaron Roberts

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Aaron J. Roberts

Born

Monday, 12 November 1979

Actor Filmography

Walker Promoter 2021
Back Arrow Sola Athin 2021
The Millionaire Detective: Balance - Unlimited Shinnosuke Kamei 2020
Kabukichou Sherlock Fuyuto 2019
Stars Align Takayuki (voice), Male Soccer Student 2C (voice) 2019
Tokunana Male Public Safety 5B / Male Shopper 5A / Male Terrorist 5H 2019
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest Additional Voices 2019
Gorgeous Butterfly: Young Nobunaga Male Sumo 4A / Stableman 4B (voice), Sassa (voice) 2019
BEM Leader (voice) 2019
Naka no Hito Genome Hikaru (voice) 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Walker Promoter 2021
Back Arrow Sola Athin 2021
The Millionaire Detective: Balance - Unlimited Shinnosuke Kamei 2020
Kabukichou Sherlock Fuyuto 2019
Stars Align Takayuki (voice), Male Soccer Student 2C (voice) 2019
Tokunana Male Public Safety 5B / Male Shopper 5A / Male Terrorist 5H 2019
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest Additional Voices 2019
Gorgeous Butterfly: Young Nobunaga Male Sumo 4A / Stableman 4B (voice), Sassa (voice) 2019
BEM Leader (voice) 2019
Naka no Hito Genome Hikaru (voice) 2019
Fire Force Benimaru 2019
Dr. Stone Additional Voices 2019
Kanata no Astra Zack (voice) 2019
The Helpful Fox Senko-san Boss (voice) 2019
Wise Man's Grandchild Kreis (voice), Additional Voices (voice) 2019
Midnight Occult Civil Servants Man 1A (Senda) (voice) 2019
Afterlost: Where I End and You Begin Additional Voices, Syunpei 2019
Mix: Meisei Story Additional Voices (voice) 2019
Fruits Basket Kyo's Father 2019
Endro~! Receptionist (voice) 2019
The Quintessential Quintuplets Additional Voices 2019
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight John 2018
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Additional Voices 2018
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill Male Paramedic 2A 2018
My Hero Academia: Two Heroes Additional Voices 2018
Chio's School Road Narrator (voice) 2018
Space Battleship Tiramisu Locksmith 2018
Kakuriyo: Bed & Breakfast for Spirits Nuinoin (voice) 2018
DARLING in the FRANXX Seven Sages (voice) 2018
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens Jiro (voice) 2018
Hakyu Hoshin Engi Totenkun (voice) 2018
Death March to the Parallel World Rhapsody Additional Voices (voice) 2018
Kino's Journey: The Beautiful World - The Animated Series Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Juuni Taisen Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Black Clover Klaus 2017
Dies Irae Wilhelm Ehrenberg (voice) 2017
A Ghost Story In the Boardroom 2017
18If Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Saiyuki Reload Blast Saitasai (voice), Saitaisai (voice) 2017
Restaurant to Another World Edmond (voice) 2017
Knight's & Magic Mathius Echevarria (voice) 2017
Sakura Quest Mino (voice), Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Alice & Zouroku Additional Voices (voice) 2017
The Silver Guardian Bashida (voice) 2017
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. Pastis (voice) 2017
Interviews with Monster Girls Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Kiss Him, Not Me Lord (voice) 2016
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru Hasebe (voice) 2016
Alderamin on the Sky Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Taboo-Tattoo Additional Voices (voice) 2016
ReLIFE Additional Voices (voice) 2016
And You Thought There Is Never a Girl Online? Additional Voices (voice) 2016
My Hero Academia Kamui Woods, Additional Voices 2016
Gyakuten Saiban Max, Additional Voices 2016
Endride Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash Adachi (voice) 2016
Divine Gate Hamlet (voice) 2016
Dance with Devils Urie Sogami (voice) 2015
Tokyo Ghoul: re Uta 2015
Attack on Titan Additional Voices (voice) 2015
The Boy and the Beast Additional Voices 2015
Overlord Additional Voices (voice), Bellote (voice), Lundqvist / Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Dragon Ball Super Cae (voice), Khai (voice) 2015
Shimoneta: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn't Exist Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace Miyama (voice), Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Ghost in the Shell: The New Movie Vice-Minister of Commerce Ito (voice) 2015
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled 3 - The Brightness Falls Farnese 2015
Ninja Slayer Hyoroku (voice) 2015
Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Arslan Senki Shaghad (voice) 2015
Blood Blockade Battlefront Additional Voices (voice) 2015
He Is an Ultimate Teacher Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Seraph of the End Lacus Welt (voice) 2015
Yona of the Dawn An Jung-Gi (voice) 2014
Zankyou No Terror (voice) 2014
Tokyo Ghoul Uta, Uta (voice) 2014
Tokyo ESP (voice) 2014
Dragonar Academy Additional Voices (voice) 2014
Daimidaler: Prince vs Penguin Empire Michael (voice) 2014
Barakamon Additional Voices (voice) 2014
Ping Pong The Animation (voice) 2014
D-Frag! Kodama (voice), H (voice) 2014
Nobunagun Gonda (voice) 2014
Space Dandy Additional Voices 2014
Noragami Additional Voices (voice), Utami (voice) 2014
Unbreakable Machine Doll Additional Voices (voice), Brother Crow (voice) 2013
Attack on Titan Additional Voices 2013
Karneval Additional Voices (voice) 2013
The Devil Is a Part-Timer! Additional Voices (voice) 2013
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods Additional Voices (voice) 2013
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo Hideki Tama (voice) 2012
Kamisama Kiss Mamoru (voice), Sato 2012
Fairy Tail: Priestess of the Phoenix Additional Voices 2012
Wolf Children Additional Voices 2012
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled - The Wyvern Arrives Additional Voices 2012
Blood-C: The Last Dark Additional Voices 2012
Sankarea: Undying Love Additional Voices (voice) 2012
High School DxD Michael (voice) 2012
Guilty Crown Additional Voices (voice) 2011
Ben-To (voice) 2011
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends Additional Voices (voice), Masaru (voice), Touma, (voice) 2011
Toriko Sunny (voice) 2011
Gosick Ned Baxter (voice) 2011
Fairy Tail Additional Voices, Samuel 2009
A Certain Scientific Railgun Additional Voices 2009
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar Additional Voices (voice) 2009
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙