Adam C. Edwards

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Adam Edward Ciesielski

Born

Thursday, 14 June 1979

Actor Filmography

Down's Revenge Thomas 2019
Taxi Brooklyn Man in Suit / Terry Banks 2014
Mischief Night The Intruder 2013
Flight Father on Plane (as Adam Ciesielski) 2012
Teen Wolf Tyhurst 2011
Fear of Clowns 2 Hot Rod (as Adam Ciesielski) 2007
Acrimony Ethan Cook 2004
CSI: Miami Pit Crew Member 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Down's Revenge Thomas 2019
Taxi Brooklyn Man in Suit / Terry Banks 2014
Mischief Night The Intruder 2013
Flight Father on Plane (as Adam Ciesielski) 2012
Teen Wolf Tyhurst 2011
Fear of Clowns 2 Hot Rod (as Adam Ciesielski) 2007
Acrimony Ethan Cook 2004
CSI: Miami Pit Crew Member 2002

Producer Filmography

Acrimony 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙