Adam Pålsson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Adam Gustav Justus Pålsson

Born

Friday, 25 March 1988

Actor Filmography

Young Wallander Kurt Wallander 2020
Avenue 5 Mads 2020
Barn Hans Lucas 2019
Efter Fem Self - Guest 2019
Moscow Noir Tom Blixen 2018
Helt Perfekt Adam 2018
Ted - Show Me Love Ted Gärdestad 2018
Before We Die Christian 2017
Boy Machine Adrian 2015
Life in Squares Eribert 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Young Wallander Kurt Wallander 2020
Avenue 5 Mads 2020
Barn Hans Lucas 2019
Efter Fem Self - Guest 2019
Moscow Noir Tom Blixen 2018
Helt Perfekt Adam 2018
Ted - Show Me Love Ted Gärdestad 2018
Before We Die Christian 2017
Boy Machine Adrian 2015
Life in Squares Eribert 2015
Parneviks Self 2015
For Better and Worse Gabriel 2015
LasseMajas detektivbyrå - Von Broms hemlighet Rikard von Broms 2013
The Bridge Emil / Emil Larsson, Emil Larsson, Emil 2011
Behind Blue Skies Micke 2010
Solsidan Melvin 2010
Så olika 2009
One Eye Red Rödvinspoet på festen 2007
Bus to Italy Ruben 2005
Håkan Bråkan & Josef Hugo 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙