Adrian Bustamante

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Raul Bustamante

Born

Tuesday, 08 September 1981

Actor Filmography

The Message Dr. Simmons 2020
Something Radio personality 2019
Traffik Dispatcher 2018
9-1-1 Douche Bag 2018
Evil Things James 2017
Nobodies Bartender 2017
Forgotten Evil Jensen Swain 2017
My Crazy Sex Carl 2016
Lethal Weapon Uni 2016
This Is Us Councilman Tom 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Message Dr. Simmons 2020
Something Radio personality 2019
Traffik Dispatcher 2018
9-1-1 Douche Bag 2018
Evil Things James 2017
Nobodies Bartender 2017
Forgotten Evil Jensen Swain 2017
My Crazy Sex Carl 2016
Lethal Weapon Uni 2016
This Is Us Councilman Tom 2016
Angie Tribeca Raul Chamberlain 2016
Murder Book Sheriff #1 2014
Jane the Virgin Manager 2014
Ask Dr. Juli Gary Boldvawter 2014
Chasing Life Journalist 2014
Behaving Badly Paramedic Fitzgerald 2014
Jerked Cop #1 2014
Bosch Officer Franco Rodriguez, Officer Rodriguez 2014
Sex Sent Me to the ER E.R. Doctor 2013
Long Distance Joe 2013
I'm In Love With A Church Girl Club Patron (as Raul Bustamante) 2013
The Dispensable Bliss Athur 2013
Social Nightmare Cool D 2013
Sharknado Kelso 2013
My Haunted House Mark 2013
Setup, Punch Guy in the Bathroom 2013
Nathan For You Paramedic 2013
On the Set W Jasper Cole Himself - Guest 2013
Hansel & Gretel Deputy Jerry Carter 2013
Trend This! Himself 2012
The Newsroom Zachary Webber 2012
Take the Money & Run Himself - Contestant (as Raul Bustamante) 2011
Aspiring Hollywood Himself - Guest 2011
Left and Loose in THE LOT Leonard 2011
Anjaana Anjaani Chaperone (as Raul Bustamante) 2010
Unusual Suspects Detective #1 2010
Witch Hunter's Bible Scribe (as Raul Bustamante) 2010
Baggage Self - Contestant 2010
I (Almost) Got Away With It Police Officer (as Raul Bustamante), Agent Ramirez (as Raul Bustamante), Swat Team Leader (as Raul Bustamante), Police Officer, Mexican SWAT (as Raul Bustamante), Mexican SWAT Leader (as Raul Bustamante), Paramedic (as Raul Bustamante), William Van Poyck, Prison Guard (as Raul Bustamante) 2010
Trauma EMT, Paramedic, Brandon Trimmer 2009
Castle Chris 2009
The Mentalist Officer Cook 2008
I Didn't Know I Was Pregnant EMT 2008
1000 Ways to Die Loss Prevention Expert 2008
1 vs 100 Mob Member (as Raul Bustamante) 2007
Dexter Mario 2006
Bones Representative 2005
Hell's Kitchen Restaurant Patron 2005
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Pizza Delivery Guy 2003
The West Himself - Historian 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙