Adrian Makala

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Adrian McCalla

Born

Sunday, 14 December 1975

Actor Filmography

Barb and Star Go to Vista Del Mar Lair Security Guard Gene / Gene 2021
La Negociadora Compañero 2020
El Dragón: Return of a Warrior Samuel McGregor 2019
Bolívar José Palacios 2019
Cuna De Lobos Julius Monroe 2019
Nicky Jam: El Ganador Francis 2018
Enemigo Íntimo Joao Nkomo 2018
José José: El Principe de la Canción Francisco Fellove 2018
El Cesar Mr. Burke 2017
Paquita la del Barrio Leon 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Barb and Star Go to Vista Del Mar Lair Security Guard Gene / Gene 2021
La Negociadora Compañero 2020
El Dragón: Return of a Warrior Samuel McGregor 2019
Bolívar José Palacios 2019
Cuna De Lobos Julius Monroe 2019
Nicky Jam: El Ganador Francis 2018
Enemigo Íntimo Joao Nkomo 2018
José José: El Principe de la Canción Francisco Fellove 2018
El Cesar Mr. Burke 2017
Paquita la del Barrio Leon 2017
The White Slave Jefe Prudencio 2016
Celia Ralphi 2015
El Señor de los Cielos Enrique Quijano 2013
Morelos Gaspar 2012
Kipatla Maurice 2012
The Last Death Jan 2012
Como dice el dicho Pablo 2011
Los Héroes del Norte 2010
Los Simuladores Douglas 2008
Capadocia Barret 2008
La rosa de Guadalupe Simón 2008
Species: The Awakening Paramedic (as Adrián Makala) 2007
Fidel Juan Almeida 2002
Original Sin Ship's Waiter (as Adrián Makala) 2001
El grito Bartender 2000
Before Night Falls Student 2000
Mirada de mujer Pierre 2000
The Guilt 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙