Adrian Petriw

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Adrian Roman Petriw

Born

Wednesday, 05 August 1987

Actor Filmography

The Healing Powers of Dude Floyd 2020
Holiday Hearts Freddy 2019
Lego Jurassic World: Legend of Isla Nublar Danny Nedermeyer (voice), Danny Nedermeyer / Hot Dog Vendor / Security Team Member (voice), Danny Nedermeyer / Kid 2 / Security Team Member / Boy (voice), Danny Nedermeyer / Lab Assistant (voice), Danny Nedermeyer / Maintenance Worker, Danny Nedermeyer / Security Team (voice), Danny Nedermeyer / Security Team Member (voice), Danny Nedermeyer / Security Team Member 1 (voice), Danny Nedermeyer / Security Team Member 1 / Hot Dog Vendor (voice), Danny Nedermeyer 2019
Ninjago Fugi Dove 2019
Noah Wise Debt Collector 2019
Fast Layne Alonzo (voice) 2019
Homegrown Christmas Pat McCrull (uncredited) 2018
The Dragon Prince Gren 2018
Take Two Tech Officer 2018
The Hollow Adam, Adam (voice) / Adam 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Healing Powers of Dude Floyd 2020
Holiday Hearts Freddy 2019
Lego Jurassic World: Legend of Isla Nublar Danny Nedermeyer (voice), Danny Nedermeyer / Hot Dog Vendor / Security Team Member (voice), Danny Nedermeyer / Kid 2 / Security Team Member / Boy (voice), Danny Nedermeyer / Lab Assistant (voice), Danny Nedermeyer / Maintenance Worker, Danny Nedermeyer / Security Team (voice), Danny Nedermeyer / Security Team Member (voice), Danny Nedermeyer / Security Team Member 1 (voice), Danny Nedermeyer / Security Team Member 1 / Hot Dog Vendor (voice), Danny Nedermeyer 2019
Ninjago Fugi Dove 2019
Noah Wise Debt Collector 2019
Fast Layne Alonzo (voice) 2019
Homegrown Christmas Pat McCrull (uncredited) 2018
The Dragon Prince Gren 2018
Take Two Tech Officer 2018
The Hollow Adam, Adam (voice) / Adam 2018
Tobot Tom Fuse (voice) 2018
Marvel Super Hero Adventures Ant-Man 2017
Barbie: Dolphin Magic Ken (voice) 2017
Woman on the Run Concierge 2017
Beyblade Burst Shuu Kurenai, Anton, Shu Kurenai, Red Eye, Shu Kurenai / Red Eye, (voice) 2016
Max Steel Team Turbo: Fusion Tek Alex (voice) 2016
Interrogation Tech 2016
Van Helsing Colin / Daywalker #1 2016
Who Killed My Husband? Ben Doughty 2016
Lucifer Tourettes Todd 2016
DC's Legends of Tomorrow Friedrich 'Rick' 2016
Scout & the Gumboot Kids Scout 2015
Exchange Student Zero Prince Castillan (voice) 2015
Nina's World Computer (voice) 2015
Barbie in Rock 'N Royals Prince Edmund (voice) 2015
Project Mc² Kevin Glitterman 2015
Lego Star Wars: Droid Tales Ezra Bridger (voice) 2015
iZombie Rudy Bachman 2015
LoliRock Matt (voice) 2014
World Trigger Shuuji Miwa (voice) 2014
When Sparks Fly Young Man 2014
Escape From Planet Earth Snark Beast (voice) 2013
Arrow Driver 2012
Slugterra Tad (voice) 2012
Barbie: The Princess & The Popstar Riff (voice) / Riff 2012
Hell on Wheels Pratt 2011
Superbook Arnold (voice), Jon, Timothy (voice) 2011
The Killing Uniformed Cop 2011
Barbie: A Fairy Secret Ken (voice) 2011
Tower Prep Lazlo 2010
Barbie: A Fashion Fairytale Ken 2010
Hero: 108 Sparky Black, Sparky Black (voice), Woo the Wise (voice) 2010
Dinosaur Train Vlad Veloticotherium (voice) 2009
Iron Man: Armored Adventures Iron Man, Tony Stark / Iron Man 2008
Next Avengers: Heroes Of Tomorrow Hawkeye (voice) 2008
The Haunting of Sorority Row Oliver 2007
Nana Naoki Fujieda (voice), Naoki (voice) 2006
Gintama Sagaru Yamazaki (voice: English version) 2006
Romeo! Omar 2003
Edgemont Mitch Leckie 2000
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙