Agnes Chan

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Chan Mei Ling

Born

Saturday, 20 August 1955

Actress Filmography

The Soong Sisters (as Mei-Ling Chan) 1997
The Vampire Raiders Elsie 1988
Marco Polo Mai Li 1982
A ngau kei yu gei 1975
The Two Faces of Love 1974
Pan ni Cindy 1973
Young People 1972
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Soong Sisters (as Mei-Ling Chan) 1997
The Vampire Raiders Elsie 1988
Marco Polo Mai Li 1982
A ngau kei yu gei 1975
The Two Faces of Love 1974
Pan ni Cindy 1973
Young People 1972
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙