Agneta Prytz

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

Ingrid Agneta Prytz

Born

Friday, 15 December 1916

Died

Friday, 04 July 2008

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙