Agustina Bessa-Luís

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Maria Augustina Ferreira Teixeira de Bessa

Born

Sunday, 15 October 1922

Died

Monday, 03 June 2019

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙