Åke Lindman

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 20

Birth Name

Åke Leonard Järvinen

Born

Wednesday, 11 January 1928

Died

Tuesday, 03 March 2009

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙