Al Carabello

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Albert Carabello

Born

Sunday, 21 September 1980

Actor Filmography

Jane the Novela Oscar 2019
Vice Aide 2018
Station 19 Greg 2018
9-1-1 Diego 2018
The Christmas Gift Chauffeur 2015
Rosewood Sherman Camp 2015
$50K and a Call Girl: A Love Story Jesse Winchester 2014
The Newsroom Rental Car Counter Agent 2012
Jersey Shore Shark Attack Handsome Guido 2012
Scandal Valet 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Jane the Novela Oscar 2019
Vice Aide 2018
Station 19 Greg 2018
9-1-1 Diego 2018
The Christmas Gift Chauffeur 2015
Rosewood Sherman Camp 2015
$50K and a Call Girl: A Love Story Jesse Winchester 2014
The Newsroom Rental Car Counter Agent 2012
Jersey Shore Shark Attack Handsome Guido 2012
Scandal Valet 2012
Suburgatory Waiter 2011
Revenge Miguel 2011
Poolboy: Drowning Out the Fury Miguel Santiago 2011
The Defenders Don Seaver 2010
Cougar Town Paramedic 2009
NCIS: Los Angeles Bill 2009
Glee Ricardo 2009
Castle Brian Trucco 2009
CSI: Miami Bus Boy 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙