Alan Bridges

Director · Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 35
Alan Bridges was an English film and television director.

Alan Bridges was an English film and television director.

Birth Name

Alan James Stuart Bridges

Born

Wednesday, 28 September 1927

Died

Saturday, 07 December 2013

Actor Filmography

Timeshift Himself - Director 2002
(see additional filmography)
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙