Alan Plater

Writer · Actor · Creator
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Alan Frederick Plater

Born

Monday, 15 April 1935

Died

Friday, 25 June 2010

Actor Filmography

Timeshift Himself - Interviewee 2002
This Is Your Life Self 1955
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Timeshift Himself - Interviewee 2002
This Is Your Life Self 1955
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙