Albert Pyun

Director · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Albert Fujio Pyun

Born

Tuesday, 19 May 1953

Died

Saturday, 26 November 2022

Actor Filmography

Electric Boogaloo: The Wild, Untold Story of Cannon Films Self - Filmmaker / Himself 2014
Dollman Man on Bus 1991
(see additional filmography)
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙