Aleksandr Abdulov

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47
Aleksandr Gavrilovich Abdúlov was a Soviet / Russian actor.

Aleksandr Gavrilovich Abdúlov was a Soviet / Russian actor.

Birth Name

Aleksandr Gavrilovich Abdulov

Born

Friday, 29 May 1953

Died

Thursday, 03 January 2008

Actor Filmography

The Justice of Wolves Writer Volodya 2010
Leningrad Chigasov 2009
Soviet Park 2006
Master i Margarita Koroviev, Коровин 2005
About Love Grigori Stepanovich Smirnov 2004
And in the Morning They Woke Up Mrachnyi 2003
Tartaren iz Taraskona Bezyuke 2002
Tikhie omuty Anton Kashtanov 2000
Krestonosets 1995
Nastya Тетерин 1993
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Justice of Wolves Writer Volodya 2010
Leningrad Chigasov 2009
Soviet Park 2006
Master i Margarita Koroviev, Коровин 2005
About Love Grigori Stepanovich Smirnov 2004
And in the Morning They Woke Up Mrachnyi 2003
Tartaren iz Taraskona Bezyuke 2002
Tikhie omuty Anton Kashtanov 2000
Krestonosets 1995
Nastya Тетерин 1993
Zoloto 1992
Geniy Nenashev 1991
Dom pod zvyozdnym nebom Zhora, plumber 1991
Unizhennye i oskorblennye Masloboyev 1990
Anekdoty 1990
Za prekrasnykh dam! Гена 1989
Chyornaya roza - emblema pechali, krasnaya roza - emblema lyubvi Alexandra's boyfriend 1989
Save and Protect 1989
Ubit drakona Ланцелот 1988
Ten Little Indians Anthony Marston 1987
Khrani menya, moy talisman Анатолий Евгеньевич Климов 1986
Tayny madam Vong Dole 1986
Samaya obayatelnaya i privlekatelnaya Volodya Smirnov 1985
Formula of Love Zhakob 1984
Ishchite zhenshchinu Робер де Шаранс 1983
Charodei Ivan Sergeevich Puhov 1982
Dom, kotoryy postroil Svift доктор Симпсон \ Гулливер 1982
Karnaval Nikita, Nina's boy-friend (as A. Abdulov) 1982
S lyubimymi ne rasstavaytes Mitya Lavrov 1980
Sitsilianskaya zashchita Evgeniy Borisovich Volkov (Museum employee) 1980
The Very Same Munchhausen Ramkopf 1979
The Scarlet Flower Prince 1978
An Ordinary Miracle Bear 1978
Zolotaya rechka Boris Rogov 1977
12 stulev Engineer Schukin 1977
Propavshaya ekspeditsiya 1975
Moskva, lyubov moya 1974
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙