Aleksandr Adabashyan

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Aleksandr Artyomovich Adabashyan

Born

Friday, 10 August 1945

Actor Filmography

All About My Sister Ragman 2020
The Heritage of Love 2016
Bez granits фотограф 2015
Sunstroke Photographer 2014
Sherlock Holmes Redaktor izdatelstva 2013
Ku! Kin-dza-dza Abradox / Droid Abradoks(voice) 2013
The Admirer 2012
Potseluy skvoz stenu 2011
Chelovek s bulvara Kaputsinok stroitel-filosov 2010
Slon Petrovich 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

All About My Sister Ragman 2020
The Heritage of Love 2016
Bez granits фотограф 2015
Sunstroke Photographer 2014
Sherlock Holmes Redaktor izdatelstva 2013
Ku! Kin-dza-dza Abradox / Droid Abradoks(voice) 2013
The Admirer 2012
Potseluy skvoz stenu 2011
Chelovek s bulvara Kaputsinok stroitel-filosov 2010
Slon Petrovich 2010
Burnt by the Sun 2 Partapparatchik / Communist 2010
The Ghost Aleksandr 2008
Plus one Man at kiosk 2008
12 Pristav 2007
Master i Margarita Михаил Александрович Берлиоз, Berlioz 2005
Nastya представитель министерства культуры 1993
Dark Eyes Nurses at the sanatorium 1987
Khrani menya, moy talisman французский турист 1986
Flights in Dreams and in Reality Sculptor 1983
Family Relations Man In The Train 1982
Siberiade Provadets 1979
Five Evenings Timofeyev 1979
A Slave of Love Rezhisyor nemogo kino (as A. Abadashyan) 1976
At Home Among Strangers, a Stranger Among His Own 1974

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙