Aleksandr Chaban

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Aleksandr Vasilevich Chaban

Born

Thursday, 23 January 1958

Died

Sunday, 02 October 2005

Actor Filmography

Master i Margarita Investigator 2005
Russian Ark Boris Piotrovsky 2002
Taurus 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Master i Margarita Investigator 2005
Russian Ark Boris Piotrovsky 2002
Taurus 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙