Aleksandr Kuznetsov

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 60
Alexander Konstantinovich Kuznetsov was a Russian American actor.

Alexander Konstantinovich Kuznetsov was a Russian American actor.

Birth Name

Aleksandr Konstantinovich Kuznetsov

Born

Wednesday, 02 December 1959

Died

Thursday, 06 June 2019

Actor Filmography

Project 'Gemini' senator Rigert 2022
Sabre Dance Pushkov 2020
Leaving Afghanistan 2019
Passenger from San Francisco 2019
Insomnia Oleg 2018
The Americans Father Viktor (as Alex Kuznetsov) 2013
The Spy Yepanchin / NKVD officer Epanchin 2012
Lucky You Russian Player 2007
Zerkalnye voyny. Otrazhenie pervoe Agent Sea 2005
Into the West Kurchenko 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Project 'Gemini' senator Rigert 2022
Sabre Dance Pushkov 2020
Leaving Afghanistan 2019
Passenger from San Francisco 2019
Insomnia Oleg 2018
The Americans Father Viktor (as Alex Kuznetsov) 2013
The Spy Yepanchin / NKVD officer Epanchin 2012
Lucky You Russian Player 2007
Zerkalnye voyny. Otrazhenie pervoe Agent Sea 2005
Into the West Kurchenko 2005
Boy s tenyu Zmey / Змей 2005
The D.A. Sergius Kovinsky 2004
24 Ostroff 2001
Alias Assault Team Leader, Kazimir Shcherbakov 2001
The Beast Sasha Mijen 2001
Agent Red Kretz 2000
Space Cowboys Russian Engineer 2000
The Dukes of Hazzard: Hazzard in Hollywood Igor the Terrible 2000
Seven Days Yuri Grigorivich 1998
V.I.P. The Owl 1998
The Peacemaker Russian Controller 1997
The Ice Runner Petrov 1992
Beverly Hills, 90210 Russian Man 1990
Dve strely. Detektiv kamennogo veka 1989
Dzhek Vosmyorkin, amerikanets Dzhek Vosmyorkin / Yakov Vosmyorkin - Jack 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙