Aleksandr Sheyn Sr.

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 39

Birth Name

Aleksandr Samuilovitch Shein

Born

Thursday, 09 February 1933

Died

Tuesday, 24 February 2015

Actor Filmography

Star (as Aleksandr Sheyn) 2014
Carmen Schegol 2003
Ekipazh (as A. Shein) 1979
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Star (as Aleksandr Sheyn) 2014
Carmen Schegol 2003
Ekipazh (as A. Shein) 1979

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙