Aleksandra Revenko

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Aleksandra Vladimirovna Revenko

Born

Friday, 06 September 1991

Actress Filmography

Silver Skates Margo 2020
Gold Diggers Katya, Ekaterina Matveeva 2019
Leto Mariana's Friend I 2018
Three Seconds Aleksandra Ovchinnikova 2017
How Viktor 'The Garlic' Took Alexey 'The Stud' to the Nursing Home Konsultant v banke 2017
The Student Lidiya Tkacheva 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Silver Skates Margo 2020
Gold Diggers Katya, Ekaterina Matveeva 2019
Leto Mariana's Friend I 2018
Three Seconds Aleksandra Ovchinnikova 2017
How Viktor 'The Garlic' Took Alexey 'The Stud' to the Nursing Home Konsultant v banke 2017
The Student Lidiya Tkacheva 2016
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙