Aleksey Kravchenko

IVA Star Rating : 55
Aleksei Yevgenyevich Kravchenko is a Soviet and Russian actor known for his role in the 1985 film Come and See as a young boy in the resistance army.

Discover

Aleksei Yevgenyevich Kravchenko is a Soviet and Russian actor known for his role in the 1985 film Come and See as a young boy in the resistance army.

Birth Name

Aleksey Evgenevich Kravchenko

Born

Friday, 10 October 1969

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙