Alex Cazares

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Alejandra Evette Cazares

Born

Tuesday, 07 July 1992

Actress Filmography

The Boss Baby: Get That Baby! Staci 2020
Cleopatra in Space E'Geke-Ek'Gek (voice) 2019
Dino Girl Gauko KinPika (voice), KinPika (voice) (as Alejandra E. Cazares), Sawa-Neh (voice) (as Alejandra E. Cazares), Sawa-Neh (voice), Sawa-Neh / KinPika (voice) (as Alejandra E. Cazares), KinPika / Sawa-Neh (voice) (as Alejandra E. Cazares), KinPika / Sawa-Neh (voice) 2019
The Casagrandes Carl, Carl (voice) 2019
Lego City Adventures Shirley Keeper (voice), Shirley Keeper 2019
Victor & Valentino Amabel / Additional Voices (voice) 2019
Harvey Girls Forever! Count Laugh-Ula (voice) 2018
The Boss Baby: Back in Business Staci (voice) 2018
Mecard Dabby (voice) 2018
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations Suika Kannonji (voice), Shin Uchiha (Child) (voice), Shin Uchiha (voice) 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Boss Baby: Get That Baby! Staci 2020
Cleopatra in Space E'Geke-Ek'Gek (voice) 2019
Dino Girl Gauko KinPika (voice), KinPika (voice) (as Alejandra E. Cazares), Sawa-Neh (voice) (as Alejandra E. Cazares), Sawa-Neh (voice), Sawa-Neh / KinPika (voice) (as Alejandra E. Cazares), KinPika / Sawa-Neh (voice) (as Alejandra E. Cazares), KinPika / Sawa-Neh (voice) 2019
The Casagrandes Carl, Carl (voice) 2019
Lego City Adventures Shirley Keeper (voice), Shirley Keeper 2019
Victor & Valentino Amabel / Additional Voices (voice) 2019
Harvey Girls Forever! Count Laugh-Ula (voice) 2018
The Boss Baby: Back in Business Staci (voice) 2018
Mecard Dabby (voice) 2018
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations Suika Kannonji (voice), Shin Uchiha (Child) (voice), Shin Uchiha (voice) 2017
The Loud House Carl (voice), Carl / Delivery Girl (voice), Carl / Female Samples Employee / La Galina Malvada (voice), Carl / Hipster Woman (voice), Carl / Kid in Audience (voice), Carl / Old Woman / Dona (voice) 2016
Twin Star Exorcists Sakura Sada (voice) 2016
Insectibles Chowser (voice) 2015
Only Yesterday Additional Voices (voice) 1991
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙