Alex Ferrari

Actor · Editor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Alex J. Ferrari

Born

Friday, 28 June 1974

Actor Filmography

On the Corner of Ego and Desire Interview Host 2019
This is Meg Dad (voice) 2017
The Insiders w/ Indie Film Hustle Himself - Host 2017
Film Valor Self 2016
Cheap Date 2013
Red Carpet Report Self 2009
Stage 5 Self 2009
The Screening Room Himself - Guest 2005
Project Greenlight Himself 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

On the Corner of Ego and Desire Interview Host 2019
This is Meg Dad (voice) 2017
The Insiders w/ Indie Film Hustle Himself - Host 2017
Film Valor Self 2016
Cheap Date 2013
Red Carpet Report Self 2009
Stage 5 Self 2009
The Screening Room Himself - Guest 2005
Project Greenlight Himself 2001

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙