Alex R. Wagner

Producer · Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Alexandar Roy Wagner

Born

Saturday, 23 February 1991

Actor Filmography

Zombies in the Antique Shop 2022
Christmas in Florida Alex 2021
Light from the Tower Costume Guy 2020
The 312 Dave 2017
Black Magic Viktors Mom 2017
Deer in the Headlight Partygoer 2017
The Holidays Alex, Alex (voice) 2016
The Egos Alex, Alex R. Wagner, Computer Voice 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Zombies in the Antique Shop 2022
Christmas in Florida Alex 2021
Light from the Tower Costume Guy 2020
The 312 Dave 2017
Black Magic Viktors Mom 2017
Deer in the Headlight Partygoer 2017
The Holidays Alex, Alex (voice) 2016
The Egos Alex, Alex R. Wagner, Computer Voice 2016

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙