Alexander Stocks

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Alexander Lars Robert Pettersson

Born

Thursday, 13 December 1979

Actor Filmography

Fullt Hus Jasper 2020
Bonusfamiljen Mäklaren 2017
Tommy Peter Julahz 2014
Crimes of Passion: King Lily of the Valley Joakim 2013
Odjuret Saluhallskund 2 2012
Johan Falk: Alla råns moder Fredrik Larsson 2012
Äkta människor Odi 2012
Partaj Various Characters 2011
The Importance of Tying Your Own Shoes P.A. 2011
Solsidan Tennis-Pappa 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Fullt Hus Jasper 2020
Bonusfamiljen Mäklaren 2017
Tommy Peter Julahz 2014
Crimes of Passion: King Lily of the Valley Joakim 2013
Odjuret Saluhallskund 2 2012
Johan Falk: Alla råns moder Fredrik Larsson 2012
Äkta människor Odi 2012
Partaj Various Characters 2011
The Importance of Tying Your Own Shoes P.A. 2011
Solsidan Tennis-Pappa 2010
Snabba Cash Fredrik 2010
Oskyldigt dömd Fredrik 2008
Maria Wern Kavajmannen 2008
Hata Göteborg Isak 2007
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙