Alexandra Dahlström

Actor · Director · Editor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Alexandra Kashna Dahlström

Born

Sunday, 12 February 1984

Actress Filmography

Psychosis in Stockholm Kvinnlig patient 2020
Efter Fem Self 2019
Broken Hill Blues Teacher 2013
Blondie Lova 2012
Astro: An Urban Fable in a Magical Rio de Janeiro Astro 2012
Our Day Will Come Fille anglaise #3 2010
Covert Affairs Carlijn 2010
Fröken Sverige Moa 2004
In Bed with Santa Jeanette 1999
Show Me Love Elin Olsson / Elin 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Psychosis in Stockholm Kvinnlig patient 2020
Efter Fem Self 2019
Broken Hill Blues Teacher 2013
Blondie Lova 2012
Astro: An Urban Fable in a Magical Rio de Janeiro Astro 2012
Our Day Will Come Fille anglaise #3 2010
Covert Affairs Carlijn 2010
Fröken Sverige Moa 2004
In Bed with Santa Jeanette 1999
Show Me Love Elin Olsson / Elin 1998
Sanning eller konsekvens Fanny 1997
Sen kväll med Luuk Self 1996
Goede tijden, slechte tijden Skylar Nilson, Skylar Nilsson 1990

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙