Alexandra Pigg

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Sandra McKibbin

Born

Monday, 01 January 1962

Actress Filmography

Immortal Beloved Therese Obermayer / Therese Obermeyer 1994
Bullseye! Car Hire Girl 1990
Chicago Joe and the Showgirl Violet 1990
A Chorus of Disapproval Bridget Baines 1989
Strapless Helen 1989
Making Out Maureen 1989
Letter to Brezhnev Elaine 1985
Brookside Petra Taylor 1982
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Immortal Beloved Therese Obermayer / Therese Obermeyer 1994
Bullseye! Car Hire Girl 1990
Chicago Joe and the Showgirl Violet 1990
A Chorus of Disapproval Bridget Baines 1989
Strapless Helen 1989
Making Out Maureen 1989
Letter to Brezhnev Elaine 1985
Brookside Petra Taylor 1982
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙