Alexis Alexanian

Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Alexis Joy Alexanian

Born

Friday, 21 December 1962

Actress Filmography

Final Pushy Nurse 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Final Pushy Nurse 2001

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙