Alfonso Godá

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 38

Birth Name

Alfonso Godá Alabau

Born

Monday, 01 January 1912

Died

Tuesday, 29 July 2003

Actor Filmography

El Lute II: Tomorrow I'll Be Free (as Alfonso Goda Alabau) 1988
La huella del crimen Sacerdote 1985
El caso Almería Defensor Tte. Coronel 1984
La colmena Juez 1982
Curro Jiménez Braulio de la Cueva 1976
Ringo, the Mark of Vengeance Sheriff Sam Dellinger 1966
Nunca pasa nada Pepe 1963
La gran familia (as Alfonso Goda) 1962
Madame 1961
Tres de la Cruz Roja 1961
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

El Lute II: Tomorrow I'll Be Free (as Alfonso Goda Alabau) 1988
La huella del crimen Sacerdote 1985
El caso Almería Defensor Tte. Coronel 1984
La colmena Juez 1982
Curro Jiménez Braulio de la Cueva 1976
Ringo, the Mark of Vengeance Sheriff Sam Dellinger 1966
Nunca pasa nada Pepe 1963
La gran familia (as Alfonso Goda) 1962
Madame 1961
Tres de la Cruz Roja 1961
Mi último tango 1960
Malinconico autunno Giovanni 1958
Un marido de ida y vuelta Dr. Ansúrez 1957
Main Street Amigote #2 - José María - 'Pepe el Calvo' / 'El Calvo' 1956
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙