Alfonso Sastre

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 39

Discover

Birth Name

Alfonso Sastre Salvador

Born

Saturday, 20 February 1926

Died

Friday, 17 September 2021

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙