Alfred Adam

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 15

Birth Name

Alfred Roger ADAM

Born

Saturday, 04 April 1908

Died

Friday, 07 May 1982

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙