Algimantas Masiulis

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Algimantas Ionas Masiulis

Born

Friday, 10 July 1931

Died

Tuesday, 19 August 2008

Actor Filmography

Nazis and Blondes Himself 2008
Tayny madam Vong (as A. Masiulis) 1986
Perekhvat 1986
The Black Arrow Bennet Hatch 1985
Fact Stasis Peciukonis 1981
Pokhishchenie 'Savoi' Max Abendrot 1979
Duma o Kovpake: Karpaty, Karpaty... Friedrich Krüger (as A. Masyulis) 1977
Armed and Dangerous: Time and Heroes of Bret Harte (as Algis Masiulis) 1977
Diamonds for the Dictatorship of the Proletariat Nolmar 1975
Krug Berbat 1972
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Nazis and Blondes Himself 2008
Tayny madam Vong (as A. Masiulis) 1986
Perekhvat 1986
The Black Arrow Bennet Hatch 1985
Fact Stasis Peciukonis 1981
Pokhishchenie 'Savoi' Max Abendrot 1979
Duma o Kovpake: Karpaty, Karpaty... Friedrich Krüger (as A. Masyulis) 1977
Armed and Dangerous: Time and Heroes of Bret Harte (as Algis Masiulis) 1977
Diamonds for the Dictatorship of the Proletariat Nolmar 1975
Krug Berbat 1972
That Sweet Word: Liberty! Perez, owner of stolen car 1972
Ostrov sokrovishch Squire Trelawney 1971
Jausmai German Soldier Ferdinand 1968
Nobody Wanted to Die Mykolas 1965
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙