Alice Childress

Writer · Actor
26

Birth Name

Alice Mary Herndon

Born

Thursday, 12 October 1916

Died

Sunday, 14 August 1994

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙