Alice Liddell

Actor
24

Birth Name

Alice Pleasance Liddell

Born

Tuesday, 04 May 1852

Died

Friday, 16 November 1934

Acting Filmography

The Secret World of Lewis Carroll Herself (archive footage) 2015
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

The Secret World of Lewis Carroll Herself (archive footage) 2015
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙