Alice Martin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Alice Ann Childress

Born

Wednesday, 18 February 1914

Died

Friday, 13 February 1987

Acting Filmography

Forensic Files II Self - Victim 2020
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Forensic Files II Self - Victim 2020
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙