Alisen Down

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 63
Alisen Down is a Canadian film and television actress.

Alisen Down is a Canadian film and television actress.

Birth Name

Alisen Elizabeth Jean Down

Born

Saturday, 03 January 1976

Actress Filmography

Ginny & Georgia Bev 2021
Star Trek: Discovery Starfleet Psychiatrist 2017
12 Monkeys Olivia, Olivia Kirschner, Striking Woman 2015
Gracepoint Kathy Eaton 2014
Darknet Beth 2013
Cracked Jessica Paxton 2013
Transporter: The Series Pamela Wolfe 2012
Past Obsessions Meg 2011
The Killing Cami 2011
CHAOS Dr. Sheila Levine 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ginny & Georgia Bev 2021
Star Trek: Discovery Starfleet Psychiatrist 2017
12 Monkeys Olivia, Olivia Kirschner, Striking Woman 2015
Gracepoint Kathy Eaton 2014
Darknet Beth 2013
Cracked Jessica Paxton 2013
Transporter: The Series Pamela Wolfe 2012
Past Obsessions Meg 2011
The Killing Cami 2011
CHAOS Dr. Sheila Levine 2011
On Strike for Christmas Debbie 2010
Paradox Helen 2010
R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour Jill Cauldwell 2010
Lost Girl Isabeau, Wife 2010
Shattered Linda Rousso 2010
Haven Janet 2010
Battlestar Galactica: The Plan Jean Barolay 2009
Stargate Universe Dr. Brightman 2009
Case 39 Emily's Mother 2009
The Day The Earth Stood Still Laptop Woman 2008
Control Alt Delete Angela 2008
Flashpoint Hannah Murray 2008
Stargate: The Ark Of Truth Alteran Woman 2008
Murdoch Mysteries Lydia Driscol 2008
Stories USA Claire (segment "The Little Things") 2007
Battlestar Galactica: The Resistance Jean Barolay 2006
Da Vinci's City Hall Dr. Maria Donato 2005
Killer Instinct Lesley / Cleo 2005
Supernatural Penny Raider, Alice Cassity 2005
Robson Arms Sault Ste. Marie 2005
Tripping the Wire: A Stephen Tree Mystery Laura Wing 2005
Battlestar Galactica Jean Barolay 2004
The Collector The Devil / Female Russian Spy 2004
The L Word Priscillia 2004
The Dead Zone Young' Rosie OHalloran 1945 2002
Smallville Lillian Luthor 2001
Mysterious Ways Miranda Feigelsteen 2000
Da Vinci's Inquest Dr. Maria Donato, Ruby, Adele Corbett 1998
Cold Squad Anita Dunn 1998
Stargate SG-1 Dr. Brightman 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙