Alison Arngrim

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Alison Margaret Arngrim

Born

Thursday, 18 January 1962

Actress Filmography

Even in Dreams Debra 2021
Beverly Hills Royal 2015
The Comeback Kids Herself - Special Guest, Alison Arngrim 2014
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Oprah: Where Are They Now? Herself 2012
Home & Family Self 2012
Make the Yuletide Gay Heather Mancuso 2009
I Love the '70s: Volume 2 Herself 2006
TV Land Confidential Herself 2005
Surge of Power: The Stuff of Heroes Herself 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Even in Dreams Debra 2021
Beverly Hills Royal 2015
The Comeback Kids Herself - Special Guest, Alison Arngrim 2014
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Oprah: Where Are They Now? Herself 2012
Home & Family Self 2012
Make the Yuletide Gay Heather Mancuso 2009
I Love the '70s: Volume 2 Herself 2006
TV Land Confidential Herself 2005
Surge of Power: The Stuff of Heroes Herself 2005
TV Land's Top Ten Herself 2004
Gylne tider Herself 2002
The Last Place on Earth Party Toast 2002
Lifestyle Magazine Herself 2001
After They Were Famous Herself 1999
VH-1 Where Are They Now? Herself 1999
E! True Hollywood Story Herself 1996
John & Leeza from Hollywood Herself 1993
American Masters Self 1986
I Married Wyatt Earp Amy (as Allison Arngrim) 1983
Little House Years Nellie Oleson (archive footage) 1979
The Love Boat Becky Daniels 1977
Fantasy Island Lisa Blake 1977
Little House on the Prairie Nellie Oleson, Nellie Oleson Dalton 1974
Throw Out the Anchor! Stevie 1974

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙