Allan Prior

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Allan William St. Clair Lonergan

Born

Thursday, 16 September 1897

Died

Friday, 24 June 1949

Actor Filmography

Bride of the Regiment Count Adrian Beltrami 1930
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Bride of the Regiment Count Adrian Beltrami 1930
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙