Allison Burnett

Writer · Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 58
Allison Burnett is an American screenwriter, film director, and novelist.

Allison Burnett is an American screenwriter, film director, and novelist.

Birth Name

Allison James Burnett

Born

Tuesday, 16 December 1958

Actor Filmography

Actors Entertainment Self 2009
My Date With Drew Himself 2005
Kiss & Tell Dick Willowbee 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Actors Entertainment Self 2009
My Date With Drew Himself 2005
Kiss & Tell Dick Willowbee 1997

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙