Allison Hayes

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52
Allison Hayes was an American film and television actress and model.

Allison Hayes was an American film and television actress and model.

Birth Name

Mary Jane Hayes

Born

Thursday, 06 March 1930

Died

Sunday, 27 February 1977

Actress Filmography

Corman's World: Exploits of a Hollywood Rebel (archive footage) 2011
The Naked Archaeologist Nancy Archer 2005
MythBusters (archive footage) 2003
Ruby The Fifty-Foot Woman (archive footage) / The Fifty-Foot Woman 1977
The Movie Orgy Self (archive footage) 1968
Iron Horse Dana Marion 1966
The F.B.I. Anne Frazier 1965
Tickle Me Mabel 1965
Gomer Pyle: USMC Rose Pilchek 1964
Who's Been Sleeping in My Bed? Mrs. Grayson 1963
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Corman's World: Exploits of a Hollywood Rebel (archive footage) 2011
The Naked Archaeologist Nancy Archer 2005
MythBusters (archive footage) 2003
Ruby The Fifty-Foot Woman (archive footage) / The Fifty-Foot Woman 1977
The Movie Orgy Self (archive footage) 1968
Iron Horse Dana Marion 1966
The F.B.I. Anne Frazier 1965
Tickle Me Mabel 1965
Gomer Pyle: USMC Rose Pilchek 1964
Who's Been Sleeping in My Bed? Mrs. Grayson 1963
Hollywood and the Stars Nancy Fowler Archer (clip from Attack of the 50 Foot Woman (1958)) 1963
The Crawling Hand Donna 1963
Ripcord Laura, Laura Copeland 1961
Kraft Mystery Theater Helena Ford 1961
Acapulco Chloe 1961
Dante Margo Rainwater 1960
Surfside 6 Lotta 1960
Michael Shayne Maureen Boyle 1960
The High Powered Rifle Sharon Hill 1960
The Hypnotic Eye Justine 1960
Shotgun Slade Franci Longo, Lana Parker 1959
Pier 5, Havana Monica Gray 1959
Hawaiian Eye The Barricuda 1959
The Alaskans Stella 1959
Counterplot Connie Lane 1959
Men Into Space Mandy Holcomb 1959
Laramie Francie 1959
Markham Amy Williams, Marina - Model 1959
The Untouchables Mrs. Felcher 1959
Rawhide Rose Morton 1959
77 Sunset Strip Marianne Winston 1958
Bat Masterson Ellie Winters 1958
The Rough Riders Ellen Johnston 1958
Hong Kong Confidential Elena Martine 1958
A Lust to Kill Sherry 1958
Wolf Dog Ellen Hughes 1958
Attack of the 50 Foot Woman Nancy Fowler Archer 1958
Mike Hammer Miriam Cordey 1958
Tombstone Territory Carole Thayer, Elizabeth Blythe / Carole Thayer, Grace Tuttle / Carole Thayer, Liz Dalton / Carole Thayer 1957
Captain David Grief Melba 1957
Perry Mason Cho Sin, Jane Weeks, Pearl Chute, Sadie Bradford, Stella Radom 1957
Bachelor Father Loretta Prentiss 1957
The Disembodied Tonda Metz 1957
The Web Blonde 1957
Richard Diamond, Private Detective Angel Case 1957
The Unearthly Grace Thomas 1957
Tales of Wells Fargo Marie 1957
The Undead Livia - a Witch / Livia 1957
Zombies of Mora Tau Mona Harrison 1957
Zane Grey Theatre Paris 1956
Gunslinger Erica Page 1956
Mohawk Greta / Greta Jones 1956
The Steel Jungle Mrs. Archer 1956
Count Three and Pray Georgina Decrais 1955
Chicago Syndicate Joyce Kern, alias Sue Morton / Sue Morton 1955
Double Jeopardy Barbara Devery 1955
The Purple Mask Irene de Bournotte 1955
The Prodigal Undetermined Secondary Role 1955
The Millionaire Linda Kendall 1955
Sign of the Pagan Ildico 1954
So This Is Paris Carmen 1954
Francis Joins the WACS Lt. Dickson / Lieutenant Dickson 1954
Girls in the Night Angela-Beauty Contest Contestant 1953
The Ford Television Theatre Marian Abbott 1952
Four Star Playhouse Christine 1952
Death Valley Days Mary Granger 1952
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙