Álvaro Matute

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Álvaro Matute Remus

Born

Monday, 20 September 1915

Died

Sunday, 17 September 1972

Actor Filmography

La cabeza viviente Detective 1963
Call Me Bad 1957
La rebelión de los colgados El Pícaro 1954
El niño y la niebla Compañero trabajo de Guillermo 1953
Victims of Sin Cliente cabaret (uncredited) 1951
Una familia de tantas Padrino de la boda (uncredited) 1949
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

La cabeza viviente Detective 1963
Call Me Bad 1957
La rebelión de los colgados El Pícaro 1954
El niño y la niebla Compañero trabajo de Guillermo 1953
Victims of Sin Cliente cabaret (uncredited) 1951
Una familia de tantas Padrino de la boda (uncredited) 1949
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙