Alyssa Jirrels

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Alyssa Jessica Jirrels

Born

Sunday, 13 August 2000

Actress Filmography

Saved by the Bell Yasmin 2020
This Is the Year Zoey 2020
Acting for a Cause Narrator / Snout 2020
Schooled Dawn 2019
Alexa & Katie Vanessa 2018
The Good Doctor Angie 2017
The Mick Kelly Buckley 2017
Mech-X4 Veracity Campbell, Veracity 2016
American Housewife Audra 2016
Girl Meets World Chai 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Saved by the Bell Yasmin 2020
This Is the Year Zoey 2020
Acting for a Cause Narrator / Snout 2020
Schooled Dawn 2019
Alexa & Katie Vanessa 2018
The Good Doctor Angie 2017
The Mick Kelly Buckley 2017
Mech-X4 Veracity Campbell, Veracity 2016
American Housewife Audra 2016
Girl Meets World Chai 2014
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Young Hale 2013
NCIS: Los Angeles Jocelyn 2009
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙