Amal Clooney

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Amal Ramzi Alamuddin

Born

Friday, 03 February 1978

Actress Filmography

A Thousand Cuts 2020
On Her Shoulders Herself 2018
My Next Guest Needs No Introduction with David Letterman Self 2018
Risk Herself - Lawyer 2017
The First Monday In May Herself (Cameo) 2016
Celebrity Page Self (archive footage) 2013
Dish Nation Self 2011
Access Hollywood Herself (archive footage) 2006
The Insider Herself (archive footage) 2004
Extra with Billy Bush Self (archive footage), Self, Self (archive footage) (as Amal Alamuddin) 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

A Thousand Cuts 2020
On Her Shoulders Herself 2018
My Next Guest Needs No Introduction with David Letterman Self 2018
Risk Herself - Lawyer 2017
The First Monday In May Herself (Cameo) 2016
Celebrity Page Self (archive footage) 2013
Dish Nation Self 2011
Access Hollywood Herself (archive footage) 2006
The Insider Herself (archive footage) 2004
Extra with Billy Bush Self (archive footage), Self, Self (archive footage) (as Amal Alamuddin) 1994
Inside Edition Herself 1988
Entertainment Tonight Herself (archive footage), Herself 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙