Amber Bartlett

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Amber Emily Bartlett

Born

Monday, 16 November 1981

Actress Filmography

Hot Air Blond 2016
American Crime Sarah 2015
Dallas Jill 2012
Beneath the Darkness Rosemary Ely / Rosemary 2012
Earthling Bartender 2011
Monsterwolf Audrey 2010
Exposed Corpse News Reporter / Sandra Sanchez 2010
All the Boys Love Mandy Lane Girl at pool party 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Hot Air Blond 2016
American Crime Sarah 2015
Dallas Jill 2012
Beneath the Darkness Rosemary Ely / Rosemary 2012
Earthling Bartender 2011
Monsterwolf Audrey 2010
Exposed Corpse News Reporter / Sandra Sanchez 2010
All the Boys Love Mandy Lane Girl at pool party 2006
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙