Amber Rose

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Amber Levonchuck

Born

Friday, 21 October 1983

Actress Filmography

Love & Listings Self 2019
Red Table Talk Self 2018
Open Late with Peter Rosenberg Self 2018
JC Tha Barber Self 2017
SafeWord Self 2017
The Hollywood Puppet Show Self 2017
The Raw Word Herself 2017
What Happened Last Night Melanie 2016
The Amber Rose Show Self - Host 2016
Hollywood Medium Self 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Love & Listings Self 2019
Red Table Talk Self 2018
Open Late with Peter Rosenberg Self 2018
JC Tha Barber Self 2017
SafeWord Self 2017
The Hollywood Puppet Show Self 2017
The Raw Word Herself 2017
What Happened Last Night Melanie 2016
The Amber Rose Show Self - Host 2016
Hollywood Medium Self 2016
It's Not You, It's Men Self 2016
Then and Now with Andy Cohen Herself 2015
Sister Code Lexi 2015
Good Work Self - Guest 2015
Casey Neistat Vlog Self 2015
People Magazine Awards Self 2014
Black-ish Dominique 2014
Selfie Fit Brit 2014
School Dance MarryWanna / MaryWanna 2014
Late Night with Seth Meyers Self 2014
The Real Self 2013
Inside Amy Schumer Girl #4, Amber Rose 2013
Larry King Now Herself - Host, Herself - Guest 2012
Bethenny Self 2012
Hip Hop Squares Self - Panelist 2012
The Eric Andre Show Self 2012
Gang of Roses II: Next Generation Tara X 2012
Dish Nation Self 2011
Big Morning Buzz Live Self 2011
Conan Herself - Guest 2010
Master of the Mix Self - Judge 2010
Running Russell Simmons Self 2010
RapFix Live Herself 2010
Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen Self 2009
Morbid: A Love Story Laura 2009
RuPaul's Drag Race Self - Guest Judge 2009
The Doctors Self, Self - Model 2008
The Wendy Williams Show Self 2008
The Hills Self 2006
A Haunting Jessie 2005
Dancing with the Stars Self - Contestant 2005
Hell's Kitchen Self - Restaurant Patron 2005
The Insider Herself (archive footage) 2004
America's Next Top Model Self - Guest Judge 2003
Fashion Police Self - Guest, Self 2002
Extra with Billy Bush Self 1994
Entertainment Tonight Self 1981

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙