Amick Byram

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 61
Amick Byram is an American tenor, a recording artist and two-time Grammy nominee.

Amick Byram is an American tenor, a recording artist and two-time Grammy nominee.

Birth Name

David Amick Byram

Born

Monday, 24 January 1955

Actor Filmography

Olaf's Frozen Adventure Additional Voices (voice) 2017
All Hail King Julien: Exiled Vocalist (voice) 2017
A Million Ways To Die In The West Marcus Thornton 2014
American Dad! Soup Jingle Singer 2005
West Bank Story David (singing voice) 2005
Mickey's House of Villains Chorus (voice) 2001
Kristin David 2001
Lion of Oz Singer (voice) 2000
The Prince Of Egypt Moses (singing voice) 1998
An All Dogs Christmas Carol Additional Cast (voice) 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Olaf's Frozen Adventure Additional Voices (voice) 2017
All Hail King Julien: Exiled Vocalist (voice) 2017
A Million Ways To Die In The West Marcus Thornton 2014
American Dad! Soup Jingle Singer 2005
West Bank Story David (singing voice) 2005
Mickey's House of Villains Chorus (voice) 2001
Kristin David 2001
Lion of Oz Singer (voice) 2000
The Prince Of Egypt Moses (singing voice) 1998
An All Dogs Christmas Carol Additional Cast (voice) 1998
A Christmas Carol (voice) 1997
The Swan Princess Chorus (voice) 1994
Saved by the Bell: The New Class Sponsor #1 1993
The Simpsons Additional vocals 1989
Little Nemo: Adventures in Slumberland Singer 1989
Jake and the Fatman Morrison 1987
Star Trek: The Next Generation Cmdr. Ian Andrew Troi, Hickman 1987
Quincy M.E. Richard 1976
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙