Amy Kerr

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Amy Elizabeth Kerr

Born

Thursday, 12 April 1979

Actress Filmography

Trailer Park Boys: Jail Housewife 2021
Heartbeat Gretchen 2014
All the Wrong Reasons Store Intercom (voice) 2013
Mr. D Horrified Mother, St. Pat's Secretary 2012
Roller Town Hot Girl 2011
Call Me Fitz Call Girl 2010
Haven Whitney 2010
Ice Castles Cedar Rapids Skater 2010
Under One Roof Candy 2008
Summerhood Candy / Kitchen Cutie 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Trailer Park Boys: Jail Housewife 2021
Heartbeat Gretchen 2014
All the Wrong Reasons Store Intercom (voice) 2013
Mr. D Horrified Mother, St. Pat's Secretary 2012
Roller Town Hot Girl 2011
Call Me Fitz Call Girl 2010
Haven Whitney 2010
Ice Castles Cedar Rapids Skater 2010
Under One Roof Candy 2008
Summerhood Candy / Kitchen Cutie 2008
A Bug and a Bag of Weed Mandy 2006
3 Wishes Genie 2006
The Girls Next Door Herself 2005
She's Too Young Bedroom Girl #2 2004
Blessings Harriet 2003
Martha, Inc.: The Story of Martha Stewart Lexi Stewart 2003
Phase IV Hallie Marie Holt 2002
Trailer Park Boys Erin 2001
Lexx: The Dark Zone Stories Desh 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙