Amy Marston

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Amy Jessica Marston

Born

Saturday, 01 January 1972

Actress Filmography

Operation Mincemeat Nurse Tate 2021
Big Boys Don't Cry Mary 2020
Seacole Alice's Neighbour 2020
Summer of Rockets Miss Goodwin 2019
The Little Stranger Mrs. Blundell 2018
A Christmas Prince Max Golding 2017
The Current War: Director's Cut Annabelle Worthington 2017
Quacks Laura 2017
Crown for Christmas Miss Wick 2015
The Coroner Olivia Sidwell 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Operation Mincemeat Nurse Tate 2021
Big Boys Don't Cry Mary 2020
Seacole Alice's Neighbour 2020
Summer of Rockets Miss Goodwin 2019
The Little Stranger Mrs. Blundell 2018
A Christmas Prince Max Golding 2017
The Current War: Director's Cut Annabelle Worthington 2017
Quacks Laura 2017
Crown for Christmas Miss Wick 2015
The Coroner Olivia Sidwell 2015
New Worlds Martha Hawkins 2014
Bel Ami Nanny 2012
Endeavour Sister Clodagh MacMahon 2012
Dark Matters: Twisted But True Dr. Brenda Milner, Juanita Lopez 2011
Vera Glenda Jannen 2011
Toast Primary School Teacher 2010
DCI Banks Dr. Beverley Calcutt 2010
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus Classy Shopper 1 2009
Kingdom Miss Dodds 2007
Man Stroke Woman Customer 2005
Jericho Annie Wilson 2005
Rome Deborah 2005
Doc Martin Terri Oakwood 2004
The Last Detective Rose Boden 2003
Charlotte Gray Pregnant Mother 2002
Judge John Deed Darina Hay 2001
Doctors Becca Nash, Hayley, Shannon Wren 2000
Holby City Judith Rice, Carrie Haines, Nicola Davis 1999
The Mrs Bradley Mysteries Agnes Delamere 1998
The History of Tom Jones, a Foundling Susan 1997
Where the Heart Is Julie Cartland 1997
Neverwhere Anasthesia 1996
Over Here Daphne 1996
Faith in the Future Salesgirl 1995
Heartbeat Lisa Barnes 1992
Casualty Ginny Everly, Lisa Adams, Mattie Reynold 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙