Amy Seeley

Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Amy Elissa Seeley

Born

Saturday, 31 May 1969

Actress Filmography

Evangelion: 3.0+1.01 Thrice Upon a Time (voice) 2021
Pornography: A Thriller Mailbox Clerk / Porn Receptionist 2009
Socket Joanna 2007
Nine Lives 12 Step Member 2004
Burn-Up Excess Female Owner / Miyuki / Additional Voices 1997
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion Maya Ibuki 1997
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth Maya Ibuki 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Evangelion: 3.0+1.01 Thrice Upon a Time (voice) 2021
Pornography: A Thriller Mailbox Clerk / Porn Receptionist 2009
Socket Joanna 2007
Nine Lives 12 Step Member 2004
Burn-Up Excess Female Owner / Miyuki / Additional Voices 1997
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion Maya Ibuki 1997
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth Maya Ibuki 1997

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙